RECENTLY ZLAGGED IN

Sabaton

Klaus Trausner
Murau

CLIMBER STATISTICS

446
zlags
10 589
meters climbed
232 947
total points
7c
best lead grade

Filter:




Zlagfeed

Route / boulder Style
Angels Calling 5c
Sabaton
OS
Malakamoumou Ext 6a+
Sabaton
OS
God Save Leonidio 6c
Sabaton
GO
Moving Target 6a+
Sabaton
GO
Faklana Ext 6a
Sabaton
OS
Faklana 5c
Sabaton
OS
Heavy Music 7a+
Sabaton
GO
Do It 5c+
Bella Vista
OS
Kalo 6b+
Hot Rock
OS
Kurz 6a+
Hot Rock
OS
Hotel Hatzi 6c+
Hot Rock
OS
Drasi 6b+
Hot Rock
OS
Freedom 6b
Sabaton
OS
Sweet Dreams 6b+
Sabaton
RP
Pavlos 6a+
Sabaton
OS
Tsanas 6c+
Sabaton
RP
Orange line 6a+
Geraki Wave
OS
Geoffroi de Villehardouin 6b
Geraki Wave
OS
Torelli route 7a+
Geraki Wave
GO
Malevos 6b
Geraki Wave
GO
Nikiforos Vretakos 5c
Geraki Wave
OS
Krousma 6a+
Geraki Wave
OS
Despotate of Moreas 6b
Geraki Wave
OS
Moussaka Gedenkweg 6c
King of Thrones
RP
Three Holy Kings 5c
King of Thrones
OS
Es War Einmal 5c
King of Thrones
OS
Teamwerk' 5 6b
King of Thrones
OS
Gomena 6b+
Órama
OS
A Rock Fili 6b+
Órama
RP
Makari 6b
Órama
OS
Margarita 5c
Douvari
OS
Margarita Ext 6a+
Douvari
OS
A Rock Fili 6b+
Órama
GO
Takataferno 6b
Órama
OS
Palikaria 5b
Douvari
OS
Metallica 5c
Douvari
OS
Rock Cleaner 5b
Douvari
OS
Rock Cleaner Ext 6a
Douvari
OS
Biri Biri 6b+
Órama
OS
Golden Dreams 6c+
Yellow Eyes
OS
Pritanion 6b+
Yellow Eyes
OS
Pritanion Ext 7a+
Yellow Eyes
GO
Masterclass 6a+
Yellow Eyes
OS
Kilaso 6a
Sabaton
OS
Savra 6b+
Sabaton
RP
Angel Low 6c
Sabaton
GO
Ronti 6a+
Sabaton
OS
My Sexual Programme 6b
Sabaton
OS
Geier Wally 6b+
Kreuzwand
GO
Marlboro 6b+
Kreuzwand
OS
Ritschies Alptraum 6b+
Kreuzwand
RP
Schlappschuss 6a+
Kreuzwand
OS
Memphis Tennessee 6a
Kreuzwand
RP
Smart 6b
Kreuzwand
GO
no.9 6c
Vela Stiniva
GO
no.10 6c
Vela Stiniva
RP
no.8 7a
Vela Stiniva
GO
no.7 5c
Vela Stiniva
OS
Santa Maria 6b
Vela Stiniva
GO
no.16 5c
Vela Stiniva
OS
no.17 6a+
Vela Stiniva
OS
no.18 7a
Vela Stiniva
GO
no.6 6b
Vela Stiniva
GO
no.10 6c
Vela Stiniva
GO
Rasputin 6b+
Vinkuran
RP
Avanti forza 6b+
Buzetski kanjon
RP
Bohrfutter Chaos 7a
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Lochaufsteher 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Die Gekreuzigte 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Die Gekreuzigte 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Flugangst 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Nico bellt nicht 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
A bisl Oarg 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Schnie Schna Schnappi 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Schindler's Lust 6a+
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Leicht is niit 6a
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Hobotnica 6c
Limski kanal
RP
Val 6c+
Rovinj
RP
Zimmer frei 6c+
Rovinj
RP
Ta Tan 6b+
Rovinj
RP
Panoramix 6b
Rovinj
RP
Jastog 6b
Limski kanal
RP
Buzara od... 6b
Limski kanal
RP
Jastog 6b
Limski kanal
RP
Buzara od... 6b
Limski kanal
RP
Kalamareto 6c+
Limski kanal
RP
Hobotnica 6c
Limski kanal
RP
List 6a
Limski kanal
RP
List L2 ext 5c
Limski kanal
RP
Kornjača 5c
Limski kanal
RP
Škarpina 6a+
Limski kanal
RP
Krpelj 6a+
Limski kanal
RP
Gigi 6a
Limski kanal
RP
Šimija 6c+
Limski kanal
RP
Mille, mille... 6b+
Limski kanal
RP
Momento catartico 6a+
Limski kanal
RP
Tricky fingers 6b+
Kompanj
RP
Ave Maria 6a+
Kompanj
RP
Super looser 6a+
Kompanj
RP
Super looser do vrha ext 6b
Kompanj
RP
Roč caffe 6a
Kompanj
RP
Karo ass 6a
Kompanj
RP
Therapie 5c
Kompanj
RP
Looser 6a
Kompanj
RP
Krankenhaus 6c+
Kompanj
RP
Susi ohne Arsch 6a
bad-eisenkappel
OS
Schindler's Lust 6a+
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Ruck Zuck 6a+
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Piazo 6b
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Otto P. 6a+
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Flippi 6b+
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Bohrfutter Chaos 7a
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Lochaufsteher 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Herbert's Krampen 6b
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Flugangst 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Boggalfras 6a+
weisse-wand
RP
Steirisches Trauma 6b
weisse-wand
RP
Nico bellt nicht 6c
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Ois is isi 6b+
bad-eisenkappel
RP
Gschrapeitl 6a+
Kreuzwand
OS
Let's dance 6b+
Kreuzwand
OS
Ritschies Alptraum 6b+
Kreuzwand
RP
Memphis Tennessee 6a
Kreuzwand
OS
Mut auf Getreidebasis 6a+
Schleierwasserfall
RP
Ka Bäck in da Fruah 6b
Schleierwasserfall
GO
Mantle ohne Namen 6b+
Schleierwasserfall
GO
Brand new pants 6b+
Schleierwasserfall
GO
In da Moltinga Wond hägt a Steirale 7c
Schleierwasserfall
GO
Da Summa is umma 6c
Schleierwasserfall
GO
Pretty baby (1st anch.) 6a+
Banje in Babna
OS
Ženski četrtfinale ‘88 6a
Banje in Babna
OS
Indijanka 6a+
Banje in Babna
GO
Sobotna priloga 6a+
Banje in Babna
GO
Orko šporko 6a
Vipava
OS
Oštrigeca 6a
Vipava
GO
Luknja 6b
Vipava
GO
Strupenjača 6c+
Vipava
GO
Zelena dolina 6b
Vipava
GO
Centralna smer desno 6a+
Vipava
OS
Citronček 6a
Vipava
OS
Vipavski steber (1st pitch) 5c
Vipava
OS
Fobos 6a
Vipavska Bela
OS
Deimos 6b
Vipavska Bela
TR
Urko direkt 6a
Vipavska Bela
TR
Urko 5c
Vipavska Bela
GO
Ribica 5b
Vipavska Bela
OS
Zbogom Pepca 6a
Vipavska Bela
OS
Rak 5c
Vipavska Bela
GO
Mata Hari 6c
Vipavska Bela
GO
Dom za obešanje 6a
Vipavska Bela
OS
Matiček 6a
Vipavska Bela
GO
Blek stena 6a+
Buzetski kanjon
GO
Ape Maja 6c
Buzetski kanjon
GO
Easier than your wife 6a+
Buzetski kanjon
OS
Oprosti 6a+
Vinkuran
OS
Dijete sreće 6a
Vinkuran
OS
Strško Stršić 5c
Vinkuran
OS
Event horizon 6b
Vinkuran
GO
Veseli tuljani 7a
Vinkuran
GO
Balada o slanom moru 6b
Vinkuran
GO
Rasputin 6b+
Vinkuran
GO
Pandora 6c
Vinkuran
GO
Dioniz 6a
Vinkuran
RP
Bubek 6c
Vinkuran
RP
Divlja ruža 6a
Limski kanal
RP
Vepar 5c
Limski kanal
OS
Jazavac 6b+
Limski kanal
RP
Franz Xaver Profer 6a+
Limski kanal
RP
Slalom 5b
Rovinj
OS
Baterija 6b+
Rovinj
RP
Piti ili ne piti 6b+
Rovinj
RP
Hot Rats 6c+
Rovinj
RP
Val 6c+
Rovinj
RP
Toni sandwich 6a
Rovinj
RP
Ta Tan 6b+
Rovinj
RP
Panoramix 6b
Rovinj
RP
Menta 6a+
Rovinj
RP
Spigolo Istriano 6a+
Rovinj
RP
Garbin 6a+
Rovinj
RP
Jež 6b+
Rovinj
RP
Veliko plavetnilo 7a
Rovinj
GO
Zimmer frei 6c+
Rovinj
RP
Crepe susette 5c
Rovinj
RP
Gateaux 6b+
Rovinj
RP
El bissio 6b
Rovinj
RP
Silicone 6b
Rovinj
RP
Dafni 6c+
Ghost Kitchen
GO
Le Mythe De La Caverne 6c+
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Globus 7a
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Joy in the Garden 6a+
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Bolero 6a+
Noufaro
OS
Grand Pa 5b+
Noufaro
OS
Buona La Prima 6c+
Noufaro
OS
Gecko's Team 7a+
Noufaro
GO
Spice 6b+
Noufaro
OS
Mantis 6c
Noufaro
GO
Barbara 7a+
Arhi
GO
Masouri 6b
Arhi
OS
Saôul Agé 6a
Arhi
OS
Jana's Kitchen 6b
Afternoon
RP
Tsopanakos 6a
Afternoon
RP
Lucifer's Hammer 6c
Spartan Wall
GO
Kurva 7a
Spartan Wall
GO
Nestoras 7a
Iliada
GO
Beautiful Helen 6a+
Iliada
RP
Ajax 5b
Iliada
OS
Homer Vision 5c+
Iliada
OS
Dolonas 7b
Iliada
GO
Crisis 7a
Secret Garden
GO
Kalolimnos 6b
Secret Garden
OS
Pantremenos 5c
Secret Garden
OS
Ricounet 6c+
Secret Garden
GO
Les Copains d'Abord 6a+
Trois Îlots
OS
Brave a New World 6a+
Sea Breeze
OS
Cacoyannis 6b+
Sea Breeze
OS
Slalom 6a
Sea Breeze
OS
Newcomer 5c
Sea Breeze
OS
Strats for Heroes 5c
Sea Breeze
OS
Strats for Heroes Ext 6c
Sea Breeze
GO
Best Connections 6a+
Sea Breeze
OS
Unicorn 7a+
Arginonta Valley
GO
Chrysaor 5c+
Arhi
OS
Ioli 7a
Ghost Kitchen
GO
Black Ghekko 6b
Arhi
OS
Ziwi 6a
Arhi
OS
Harry Hole (1st Part) 6b
Poets
OS
Mustass 6a
Poets
OS
Palamas 6c
Poets
OS
Achilles Ext 7a+
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Životni ciklus 6c
Buzetski kanjon
GO
Intermezzo 6b
Buzetski kanjon
RP
F*ck Slo; go Cro! 6c
Buzetski kanjon
GO
Koperniko direkt 6a+
Buzetski kanjon
OS
Lenina 6b+
Buzetski kanjon
OS
Avanti forza 6b+
Buzetski kanjon
GO
Leta su pameti ni 6b+
Buzetski kanjon
GO
Avanti popolo 6a+
Buzetski kanjon
OS
Bolting weekend 6a
Buzetski kanjon
OS
Silence is golden 6a
Buzetski kanjon
OS
Pasareta 6a
Buzetski kanjon
OS
Joker 6b+
Buzetski kanjon
RP
Buzećanke 7a
Buzetski kanjon
GO
Titox 6b+
Kapsala
RP
Anastasis 6b
Kapsala
OS
Sirmas 6a
Kastraki
OS
Kotsipetros 6a+
Kastraki
OS
Batarolos 6a
Kastraki
OS
Rozos 6a
Kastraki
OS
Mantrakoukos 6b
Kastraki
OS
Kolios 6a+
Kastraki
OS
Zafiris 6a+
Kastraki
OS
Kastraki 5b
Kastraki
OS
Kastraki Ext 6a
Kastraki
OS
Mougaras 6a+
Kastraki
OS
Kepas 6b+
Kastraki
OS
Smoke on the Water 6b+
Watermill
OS
Skourkos 6a+
Watermill
OS
Moma (Piliza) 6b
Stavros
OS
Zastano 6a
Stavros
OS
C à L'envers 6b+
Vlychada
RP
Tandalo 6b
Vlychada
RP
Laloudi 6a
Vlychada
OS
Climbers' Nest 6a
Symplegades
RP
k.v.r. 6b
Symplegades
RP
Phineas 5c+
Symplegades
OS
Neanderthal 6b
Symplegades
RP
Katsaplias 6c+
Symplegades
GO
Ermix 7a
Symplegades
GO
Manu 7a
E.T.
GO
Et Defi Fit 6c
E.T.
GO
Titi 6b+
E.T.
RP
Paty Fifty 6b
E.T.
RP
Lin Des 100 6b
E.T.
RP
Le Defi à Lisou 6a
E.T.
RP
Creation 2010 7a
Miltiadis
GO
Papous Kai Yiayia 6c
Miltiadis
GO
Sebasti 6a
Miltiadis
OS
Vamos à Samos 6c
Miltiadis
RP
Pythagorio 6a+
Miltiadis
OS
Astypalea 5c
Miltiadis
OS
Rowan 6a+
Trois Îlots
OS
Express Haut 6a+
Trois Îlots
OS
g.d. Gaz 6a
Trois Îlots
OS
Pétain Coup 6b
Trois Îlots
OS
Kitsos 5b
Trois Îlots
OS
Sacha 5c
Trois Îlots
OS
Chirlipipi 5c+
Trois Îlots
OS
Epidixias 5c
Trois Îlots
OS
Pornogeros 6b
Trois Îlots
OS
1995 6b
Trois Îlots
OS
1995 Ext 6c
Trois Îlots
RP
Cuni Lingugus 6b
Trois Îlots
RP
Cumulo Sinus 6b
Trois Îlots
OS
Prosciutto + Champagne 6a
Trois Îlots
OS
Les Pros Se Tâtent 6a+
Trois Îlots
OS
Penelope 6b
Iliada
OS
Ekavi 6a
Iliada
OS
Paris 6c+
Iliada
GO
Nestoras 7a
Iliada
GO
Ektor 6c
Iliada
RP
Beautiful Helen 6a+
Iliada
OS
Menelaos 6a
Iliada
OS
Ta Leme 5b
Iliada
OS
Ta Leme Ext 6a+
Iliada
OS
Marathon 6a+
Iliada
OS
Feideippides 6c
Iliada
RP
Problème Mineur 6b
Spartan Wall
GO
l'Uomo Che Non Credeva 6b
Afternoon
OS
Kalo Taxidi 6a+
Afternoon
OS
Blu 6a
Afternoon
OS
Claire 6c
Afternoon
RP
Bye Bye Doc 6c
Afternoon
RP
Jana's Kitchen 6b
Afternoon
RP
Asclepius 6c
Afternoon
RP
Panacea 6c
Afternoon
RP
Swiss Baby 6a+
Afternoon
RP
Tsopanakos 6a
Afternoon
OS
Tsopanakos Variation 6a+
Afternoon
OS
Arion 6c+
Arginonta Valley
GO
Diagoras 6c+
Arginonta Valley
GO
Wanderlust 6c+
Arginonta Valley
GO
Ahtarmas 5b
Arginonta Valley
OS
Skafandro 5b+
Arginonta Valley
OS
Hippocrates 6a+
Arginonta Valley
OS
In Vino Veritas 6b
Arginonta Valley
OS
Tricky-Tricky Mana Mou 6b+
Arginonta Valley
OS
Patókorfa 6a+
Arginonta Valley
OS
Grigna 6a+
Arginonta Valley
OS
Sythas 5c+
Arginonta Valley
OS
Naughty Monkey 5a+
Arginonta Valley
OS
Eureka 6a
Panorama
OS
Naughty Monkey Ext 7a
Arginonta Valley
GO
La Vie Selon Gege 6b
Panorama
RP
Bohemian Mermaid 5b
Arginonta Valley
OS
A Room With a View 7a+
Panorama
GO
Stankill 6a+
Ivory Tower
OS
Pearl Jump 6c+
Arginonta Valley
OS
String 4a
Ivory Tower
OS
Hugox 5c
Ivory Tower
OS
Bohemian Mermaid Ext 6c
Arginonta Valley
RP
Bobodo 6a
Ivory Tower
OS
Rock Tragos 6a
Arginonta Valley
OS
Damos 6a+
Arginonta Valley
OS
Gunpowder Plot 6b+
Ivory Tower
OS
Zephyros 6a+
Arginonta Valley
OS
Zephyros Ext 6c+
Arginonta Valley
RP
Zaros 6b
Ivory Tower
OS
Le Bleu Du Ciel 6b
Arginonta Valley
OS
Idoine 6a
Arginonta Valley
OS
Am Abgrung 6a+
Ivory Tower
OS
Attiki 6a+
Ivory Tower
OS
Happiness 6c
Ivory Tower
RP
Bloc Volant 6b
Ivory Tower
OS
Kalynikhla 6b+
Kalydna
RP
Extra 6b
Kalydna
OS
Ymer 6b+
Secret Garden
GO
The Floogates Part 1 6c+
Secret Garden
RP
Exotic Ambeli 6a
Ghost Kitchen
OS
Kalyne 6b
Poets
RP
Route 66 6a+
Ghost Kitchen
OS
Odisseo 6a+
Odyssey
OS
Pirates of Kalymnos 6b+
Ghost Kitchen
OS
Le Mythe De La Caverne 6c+
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Resista 6c
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Globus 7a
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Mon Amour 6a+
Odyssey
OS
Joy in the Garden 6a+
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Absent Friends 6a
Ghost Kitchen
OS
Sea Side 5c+
Ghost Kitchen
OS
Propolis 6a
Poets
RP
Taverna Psirri 6b
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Pic Pic 6b
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Baldwin 6b
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Olympiakos for Elias 6b+
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Delicatesse 6b+
Poets
RP
Totenhansel 6c+
Ghost Kitchen
GO
Remember Wadi Rum 6c
Ghost Kitchen
GO
Saxonia 6a
Poets
OS
Thimari 7a
Ghost Kitchen
GO
Axium 6c+
Ghost Kitchen
GO
Delta 6a+
Ghost Kitchen
OS
Nausicaa Nausicaa 6a+
Odyssey
OS
The Homeric Verses 6a+
Poets
OS
Myrthe 6a
Ghost Kitchen
OS
Imia 6c+
Odyssey
GO
Oh My Gosh! 6a+
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Sacray's/Price 6a
Ghost Kitchen
RP
Quando Tramonta Il Sol 6a
Poets
OS
Dryads 6b
Poets
OS
Styx 6a+
Poets
OS
Oreads 6a+
Poets
OS
Phobos 6c
Arhi
GO
Lestrygon 6c
Odyssey
GO
Europa 6a
Arhi
OS
Haryvdi 6a+
Odyssey
OS
Reins Beaux 6c
Poets
RP
Argonauti 5b+
Arhi
OS
O'Brothers 6b+
Poets
OS
Argonauti Ext 6a
Arhi
OS
Omero 7a
Poets
RP
Sapfo 6a+
Poets
OS
Galopoula 6c
Arhi
RP
Alceo 6c
Poets
RP
Licimnio 6c
Poets
RP
Call Me Baby 6a+
Arhi
RP
Alcman 6c
Poets
RP
Erotik Market 6b+
Olympic Wall & Ocean Dream
F
Anacreonte 6a
Poets
OS
Il Movimiento Sexi 6a
Olympic Wall & Ocean Dream
OS
Archiloque 6c
Poets
RP
Il Pittore 6b+
Arhi
RP
Thetis 6b+
Arhi
RP
Mofeta 6c+
Arhi
GO
Ibria 6b+
Poets
RP
Orione 6a
Arhi
OS
Toutouille 6b
Olympic Wall & Ocean Dream
RP
Anna-Maria 6c
Arginonta
GO
Les Ch'tis 6b+
Olympic Wall & Ocean Dream
RP
Kel Karma 6b+
Arginonta
RP
Poets' Corner 5c
Poets
OS
Avri 6b
Arginonta
RP
Rêve De Femme 6b
Olympic Wall & Ocean Dream
RP
Folly 6b
Olympic Wall & Ocean Dream
RP
Trou Par Trou 6a+
Arginonta Skyline
OS
Fioca 7a
Arginonta Skyline
GO
Koukouvas 5b+
Arginonta Skyline
OS
Bora Einai 6a+
Arginonta Skyline
OS
Ganymede 6b
Poets
RP
Hero of the Day 6a
Arginonta Skyline
OS
Hero of the Day Ext 6a+
Arginonta Skyline
OS
Into the Groove 6a
Vlychada
F
Born to Lose 7a
Kapsala
GO
Nobel Bolt 7a+
Kapsala
GO
Frydias 6c
Kastraki
F
Tzambas 7a
Kastraki
GO
Gandemis 6c
Kastraki
F
Jumping Fish 7a
Kastraki
F
Krinos 6c
Kastraki
F
Artemis 7a
Vlychada
GO
Born to Lose 7a
Kapsala
GO
Red Wine 6c+
Kapsala
GO
Ravani 6a
Kapsala
F
Lukumades 6a+
Kapsala
F
Kyparissi 7a
Watermill
RP
Cicala dance 7a
Limski kanal
RP
RP