Route / boulder | Style | Date | Rating |
Comment
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
White V1
Parthian Climbing Manchester |
RP | 27.06.2019 | |||
Aletri 5b
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Katergo 6a
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Rouga 6a
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Tourkospilia 5b
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Panas 6a+
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Koursema 6a+
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Halasmeno 6a+
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Maniatiko 6a
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Gaia 6a+
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Pick n' Roll 7a
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Kontoserva 6b+
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Kochlios 6b
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Goustera 6a
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Lamia 6c+
Kardamyli |
OS | 26.10.2018 | |||
Kyanopogonas 6b+
Nedousa-Riza |
F | 25.10.2018 | |||
Ayermos 6b+
Nedousa-Tzerani |
F | 25.10.2018 | |||
Gerakotrypa 5c+
Kardamyli |
OS | 24.10.2018 | |||
Gerakotrypa Extension 7a+
Kardamyli |
RP | 24.10.2018 | |||
Gerakotrypa Extension 7a+
Kardamyli |
OS | 24.10.2018 | |||
Prasinos Skorpios 6a
Kardamyli |
OS | 24.10.2018 | |||
Prasinos Skorpios Extension 6b
Kardamyli |
OS | 24.10.2018 | |||
John Lawton 6b+
Kardamyli |
OS | 24.10.2018 | |||
Taleton 6a
Kardamyli |
OS | 24.10.2018 | |||
Gerokoutsouris 6b+
Lagada |
OS | 21.10.2018 | |||
Kremasmenos Tragos 6b+
Lagada |
OS | 21.10.2018 | |||
Ermafroditos 6c
Lagada |
OS | 21.10.2018 | |||
Cesar 6b+
Lagada |
OS | 21.10.2018 | |||
Ahtidenia 6b
Lagada |
OS | 21.10.2018 | |||
Yperifanos Eilotas 7a
Lagada |
GO | 20.10.2018 | |||
Orea Eleni 6b
Lagada |
OS | 20.10.2018 | |||
Dionysos 6b+
Lagada |
OS | 20.10.2018 | |||
Dalla Sun 6b
Lagada |
OS | 20.10.2018 | |||
Alergia 6a
Lagada |
OS | 20.10.2018 | |||
Proto Perasma 6a+
Lagada |
OS | 18.10.2018 | |||
Xeroelatos 6b
Lagada |
OS | 18.10.2018 | |||
Apse-Svise 6b+
Lagada |
OS | 18.10.2018 | |||
Ermione 6a+
Lagada |
OS | 18.10.2018 | |||
Menelaos 6b
Lagada |
OS | 18.10.2018 | |||
Fotismeno Aloni 6b
Lagada |
OS | 18.10.2018 | |||
Katarefsi 6c+
Lagada |
OS | 17.10.2018 |
|
||
Prigipesa 6a+
Lagada |
OS | 17.10.2018 | |||
Sensi Seeds 6b
Lagada |
OS | 17.10.2018 | |||
Kolokithia me ti Rigani 6b+
Lagada |
OS | 17.10.2018 | |||
Corinthia Hotel Association 6c+
Frygani |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Melpomeni 6b+
Frygani |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Tourix 6b+
Frygani |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Filoxenia 6a+
Frygani |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Alkyon Resort 6b+
Frygani |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Alkyon Resort Ext 6b+
Frygani |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Stymfalia 6c
Frygani |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Ladolea 6b
Frygani |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Daphne's Club 6a
Frygani |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Mina 6b
Frygani |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Armonia 6a
Frygani |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Arxontiko Kefalari 6b
Frygani |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Arxontiko Kefalari Ext 6b
Frygani |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Papidoux 6b+
Frygani |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Nemea Wineland 6a+
Frygani |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Sirmas 6a
Kastraki |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Adelaida 6c+
Mount Parnitha-Mikri Varasova |
F | 23.08.2018 | |||
Stavrakas 6b
Mount Parnitha-Mikri Varasova |
F | 23.08.2018 | |||
Halara 6b+
Mount Parnitha-Mikri Varasova |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Schismi 6a+
Mount Parnitha-Mikri Varasova |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Zboo 6c
Mount Parnitha-Mikri Varasova |
F | 23.08.2018 | |||
Koftra 6b+
Mount Parnitha-Mikri Varasova |
F | 23.08.2018 | |||
King Albert 1er 6b
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Born to Lose 7a
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Whiplash 6c+
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Live to Win 7a+
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Pearl Jump 7a
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Red Wine 6c+
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Samali 6b+
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Ravani 6a
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Anastasis 6b
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
Lukumades 6a+
Kapsala |
OS | 23.08.2018 | |||
¿De qué Vas? 6a+
El Falcó |
OS | 02.03.2018 | |||
Lusiernaga de la Noshe 6b+
El Falcó |
OS | 02.03.2018 | |||
La Millor de... 6c
El Falcó |
F | 02.03.2018 | |||
Pere Mata 6c
El Falcó |
OS | 02.03.2018 | |||
Bolongo 6c+
El Falcó |
OS | 02.03.2018 | |||
Melissa 6c
El Falcó |
OS | 02.03.2018 | |||
Desafío Extremo 7a+
El Falcó |
F | 02.03.2018 | |||
Qué Tendrá el Negro 6b+
El Falcó |
OS | 02.03.2018 | |||
Espavila Fidel nan 6b
El Falcó |
OS | 02.03.2018 | |||
¡Arri, Ricardo! 6c+
El Falcó |
F | 01.03.2018 | |||
Chanidanger 7a+
El Falcó |
OS | 01.03.2018 | |||
Borinot L1 6b+
El Falcó |
OS | 01.03.2018 | |||
Per Tutatis 7a+
El Falcó |
OS | 01.03.2018 | |||
Wheelie 6c+
Saint Nicholas Sintza |
OS | 20.10.2017 | |||
Witch Ext 7a
Saint Nicholas Sintza |
F | 20.10.2017 | |||
Goats Up 6c+
Saint Nicholas Sintza |
OS | 20.10.2017 | |||
Mono-Ton 6c+
Saint Nicholas Sintza |
OS | 20.10.2017 | |||
Tado 6b
Saint Nicholas Sintza |
OS | 20.10.2017 | |||
Sirmas 6a
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Kotsipetros 6a+
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Batarolos 6a
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Rozos 6a
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Mantrakoukos 6b
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Kolios 6a+
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Kepas 6b+
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Monimos 6c+
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Frydias 6c
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Tzambas 7a
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Jumping Fish 7a
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 | |||
Krinos 6c
Kastraki |
OS | 18.10.2017 |