Route / boulder | Style | Date | Rating |
Comment
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fruchtwasser 5b
Schollberg - Atscha (plaisir) |
OS | 15.04.2022 | |||
Lustmolch 6a
Schollberg - Atscha (plaisir) |
OS | 15.04.2022 | |||
Finöggi 5c
Schollberg - Atscha (plaisir) |
OS | 15.04.2022 | |||
Sexy Rexy 5c+
Schollberg - Atscha (plaisir) |
OS | 15.04.2022 | |||
Rabe Socke 5
Känzele |
OS | 14.04.2022 |
|
||
Namlos 4+
Känzele |
OS | 14.04.2022 | |||
Botaniklehrpfad 5-
Känzele |
OS | 14.04.2022 | |||
Easybrisi 5b
Haldenstein (plaisir) |
OS | 24.10.2021 | |||
Bonatti direkt 6a+
Haldenstein (plaisir) |
OS | 24.10.2021 |
|
||
Blaue Route 6a
Haldenstein (plaisir) |
OS | 24.10.2021 |
|
||
IL BUONGUSTAIO 5b
Rocca dell'Arma |
OS | 22.10.2021 | |||
IL BENSERVITO 6a+
Rocca dell'Arma |
TR | 22.10.2021 | |||
ZAMBARINITE ACUT 6a
Rocca dell'Arma |
OS | 22.10.2021 | |||
GUIZZO 5a
Rocca dell'Arma |
OS | 22.10.2021 | |||
OMNIA 5b
Rocca dell'Arma |
OS | 22.10.2021 | |||
TANTO PER COMINCIARE 5c
Rocca dell'Arma |
OS | 22.10.2021 | |||
NETSCAPE 5c
Telematica |
GO | 19.10.2021 | |||
POWER POINT 5c
Telematica |
OS | 19.10.2021 | |||
WORD 5a
Telematica |
OS | 19.10.2021 | |||
PUBLISHER 4
Telematica |
OS | 19.10.2021 | |||
EXCEL 6a
Telematica |
OS | 19.10.2021 | |||
DISK 5c
Telematica |
OS | 19.10.2021 | |||
.JPG 6a
Telematica |
OS | 19.10.2021 | |||
RAM 6a+
Telematica |
RP | 19.10.2021 | |||
Cinecittà 6a
Capo Noli |
TR | 17.10.2021 | No ratings | ||
Balla coi Pesci 6b
Capo Noli |
TR | 17.10.2021 | |||
Swimming Cool 6b
Capo Noli |
TR | 17.10.2021 | No ratings | ||
Le Superchicche 5b
Capo Noli |
TR | 17.10.2021 | No ratings | ||
I have a dream 5a+
Steinerne Stadt |
OS | 26.07.2021 | |||
Pollenenergie 6a
Locherboden |
RP | 26.07.2021 | |||
Steinbruch 5a
Locherboden |
OS | 26.07.2021 | |||
Korallenweg 5c
Locherboden |
OS | 26.07.2021 | |||
Lands End 5b
Locherboden |
OS | 26.07.2021 | |||
Salamandra 5a
Steinerne Stadt |
OS | 25.07.2021 | |||
I soliti ignoti 6a
Steinerne Stadt |
GO | 25.07.2021 | |||
Flipper 5b
Steinerne Stadt |
OS | 25.07.2021 | |||
Lassy 5a
Steinerne Stadt |
OS | 25.07.2021 | |||
Polline 5a
Steinerne Stadt |
OS | 25.07.2021 | |||
Alpenmohn 5a
Frea |
OS | 24.07.2021 | No ratings | ||
N.N. 4b
Frea |
OS | 24.07.2021 | No ratings | ||
N.N. 6b
Frea |
OS | 24.07.2021 | No ratings | ||
N.N. 6a
Frea |
OS | 24.07.2021 | |||
Tog und Nocht 6a
Burgkofl / Sonnenburg |
GO | 23.07.2021 | |||
Schworze Pirat 6a
Burgkofl / Sonnenburg |
OS | 23.07.2021 | |||
Oltn Riss 4b
Burgkofl / Sonnenburg |
OS | 23.07.2021 | |||
Pauls Träume (1st pitch) 5b
Burgkofl / Sonnenburg |
OS | 23.07.2021 | |||
Pauls Träume (2nd pitch) 5c
Burgkofl / Sonnenburg |
OS | 23.07.2021 | |||
Lochness 5a
Burgkofl / Sonnenburg |
OS | 23.07.2021 | |||
Weiß 7+
Climbing Factory |
TR | 08.10.2020 | No ratings | ||
Füfer 5c
Rivella (plaisir) |
F | 17.04.2019 | |||
Sänf 5a
Rivella (plaisir) |
OS | 17.04.2019 | |||
Ideälos 6a
Rivella (plaisir) |
F | 17.04.2019 | |||
Eidächsli 4c
Rivella (plaisir) |
OS | 26.02.2019 | |||
Keep left 4c
Rivella (plaisir) |
OS | 26.02.2019 | |||
Single Trail 5b
Rivella (plaisir) |
OS | 26.02.2019 | |||
Parallele Lärmzone 5b
Rivella (plaisir) |
OS | 26.02.2019 | |||
Sunntigstüürli 5b+
Klus-Balsthal / Chluserroggen (plaisir) |
OS | 17.02.2019 | |||
Zaff 5b
Klus-Balsthal / Chluserroggen (plaisir) |
OS | 17.02.2019 | |||
Milka 5c
Klus-Balsthal / Chluserroggen (plaisir) |
OS | 17.02.2019 | |||
Grüeni Banane 5c+
Klus-Balsthal / Chluserroggen (plaisir) |
TR | 17.02.2019 | |||
Kleine Föhre 5a
Klus-Balsthal / Chluserroggen (plaisir) |
OS | 17.02.2019 | |||
Körnige Platte 5b+
Klus-Balsthal / Chluserroggen (plaisir) |
OS | 17.02.2019 | |||
Thymian 5a
Melchsee - Frutt (plaisir) |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Thymian 5a
Melchsee - Frutt (plaisir) |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Zwärgli 5b
Melchsee - Frutt (plaisir) |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Bananasplit 4c
Melchsee - Frutt (plaisir) |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Schwyzerörgäli 4a
Melchsee - Frutt (plaisir) |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Dülferplatte 5a
Chämiloch (plaisir) |
OS | 03.10.2018 | |||
Juhui 5b
Chämiloch (plaisir) |
OS | 03.10.2018 | |||
Toni Zimmermann-Weg 4c
Nollen Erstfeld (plaisir) |
F | 03.10.2018 |
|
||
Hoher Riss direkt 4c
Säli (plaisir) |
OS | 19.09.2018 | |||
Säli Kante 4b
Säli (plaisir) |
GO | 19.09.2018 | |||
NW-Grat 4b
Ibergeregg (plaisir) |
OS | 09.09.2018 | |||
N.N. 4c
Ibergeregg (plaisir) |
OS | 09.09.2018 | |||
N.N. 4b
Ibergeregg (plaisir) |
OS | 09.09.2018 | |||
N.N. 4b
Ibergeregg (plaisir) |
OS | 09.09.2018 | |||
Kombi 4b
Schollberg - Atscha (plaisir) |
OS | 09.09.2018 | |||
Speedy 4c
Schollberg - Atscha (plaisir) |
RP | 09.09.2018 | |||
Fruchtwasser 5b
Schollberg - Atscha (plaisir) |
OS | 09.09.2018 | |||
Brubeni 5b
Schollberg - Atscha (plaisir) |
GO | 09.09.2018 | |||
Findus 4b
Lidernen (plaisir) |
OS | 18.08.2018 |
|