Route / boulder | Stil | Date | Bewertung |
Kommentar
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lost Goat ** 6a
Olympic Wall & Ocean Dream |
F | 07.10.2023 | |||
Regensburg ** 5c
Sea Breeze |
OS | 06.10.2023 |
|
||
Rita Telendos ** 6b+
Telendos South Face |
GO | 04.05.2022 | No ratings | ||
Rastnase 5
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
Bierwambm 6-
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
Ragionier Filini 6
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
La Spaccata 6-
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
Diedro Giallo 6-
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
Strip De Drap 6-
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
Per Intenditori 6-
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
Devil & Daughter 6
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
Kletterer A.D. 5+
Griffwerk |
RP | 28.12.2020 | No ratings | ||
Stars On Stage *** 6a
Sea Breeze |
RP | 14.11.2019 | No ratings | ||
Happy Girlfriend ** 6a
Grande Grotta |
GO | 26.05.2019 | |||
Elefantenhimmel (Part 1) * 5a
Grande Grotta |
OS | 25.05.2019 | |||
Happy Girlfriend ** 6a
Grande Grotta |
GO | 25.05.2019 | |||
Nonno Ringo ** 5c
Afternoon |
OS | 25.05.2019 | |||
Thymian ** 4c
Summertime |
OS | 21.05.2019 | |||
Ammos ** 5a
Summertime |
OS | 21.05.2019 | |||
Anna ** 4a
Summertime |
OS | 21.05.2019 | |||
July ** 4c
Summertime |
OS | 21.05.2019 | |||
Dorian ** 4c
Summertime |
OS | 21.05.2019 | |||
Sophia ** 5a
Summertime |
OS | 21.05.2019 | |||
Til Tanit ** 5c+
Summertime |
OS | 21.05.2019 | |||
3 Stripes *** 5c+
Spartacus |
OS | 19.05.2019 | |||
Evagelia ** 6a
|
OS | 18.05.2019 | |||
Sharp * 6b
|
GO | 18.05.2019 | |||
Nikolas * 6a
|
OS | 18.05.2019 | |||
Kalidonis ** 6a
|
F | 18.05.2019 | |||
Pockets ** 6a+
|
F | 18.05.2019 | |||
Colchicum Autumnale *** 5a
|
OS | 18.05.2019 | |||
Bohemian Mermaid ** 5b+
Arginonta Valley |
F | 17.05.2019 | |||
Rock Tragos *** 6a
Arginonta Valley |
F | 17.05.2019 | |||
Zephyros ** 6a+
Arginonta Valley |
GO | 17.05.2019 | |||
Idoine *** 6a
Arginonta Valley |
F | 17.05.2019 | |||
Bancroche ** 5c+
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 17.05.2019 | |||
Chausse-Trappe *** 6a+
Arginonta Valley |
F | 17.05.2019 | |||
Wild Country *** 6a+
Telendos South Face |
GO | 17.10.2018 | |||
Psarou ** 5b
Arginonta Valley |
RP | 15.10.2018 | |||
Milou ** 6a+
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Snoopy ** 6a+
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Tara *** 6a
Arginonta Valley |
RP | 15.10.2018 | |||
Push-Pipi ** 6b
Arginonta Valley |
GO | 15.10.2018 | |||
Iris Production *** 5b+
Dolphin Bay |
OS | 15.10.2018 | |||
Eagle * 5b
Skalia |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Noserl ** 5a
Skalia |
RP | 14.10.2018 | |||
Morro ** 5b
Skalia |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Jim ** 5c
Skalia |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Stately Pleasure Dome * 5c
Skalia |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Love And Haight * 6a+
Skalia |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Les Blablas ** 6a
Skalia |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Moitié-Moitié ** 5c+
Skalia |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Chang ** 6a
Skalia |
RP | 14.10.2018 | |||
Leo ** 6a
Skalia |
OS | 14.10.2018 | |||
Riglos ** 5c
Dolphin Bay |
OS | 13.10.2018 | |||
Try Me ** 5c
Dolphin Bay |
OS | 13.10.2018 | |||
Irène ** 5c
Dolphin Bay |
OS | 13.10.2018 | |||
Agelos ** 5b
Dolphin Bay |
OS | 13.10.2018 | |||
Easyland * 4c
Dolphin Bay |
OS | 13.10.2018 | |||
Bang Bang * 5a+
Dolphin Bay |
OS | 13.10.2018 | |||
For Vip * 5c+
Dolphin Bay |
RP | 13.10.2018 | |||
Schwarte ** 6a
|
OS | 01.10.2018 | |||
Hanetti ** 6a
|
OS | 01.10.2018 | |||
Pool ** 5b
|
OS | 30.09.2018 | |||
Little Leo ** 5c
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Lea ** 5a
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Ovulation ** 5c
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Tamangur * 5c+
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Supernanny Ingrid ** 5c
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Bossa Nova ** 5c+
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Para Ti Ursula ** 5c+
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Dzodzet Connection ** 5c+
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Liloh * 6a
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Gastlosenlis ** 5c
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Jassou Stefanie ** 5c
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
For Sue * 5c+
Kastri |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Pour Notre Ami Christian * 5c+
Prophitis Andreas |
OS | 14.10.2017 | |||
Wings For Life ** 6a
Telendos South Face |
GO | 14.10.2017 | |||
Petranella Ext * 5c
Arginonta Skyline |
RP | 14.10.2017 | |||
Thavmasia *** 5c+
Prophitis Andreas |
OS | 12.10.2017 | |||
Serial Driller *** 5c+
Prophitis Andreas |
OS | 12.10.2017 | |||
No Extension ** 5b
Prophitis Andreas |
OS | 12.10.2017 | |||
Entre Nous * 5b+
Prophitis Andreas |
OS | 12.10.2017 | |||
Sebasti ** 6a
Miltiadis |
OS | 04.10.2017 | |||
Telendos Star *** 5a
Miltiadis |
OS | 04.10.2017 | |||
Ritaxi Boat ** 4c
Miltiadis |
OS | 04.10.2017 | |||
Miltos ** 5a
Miltiadis |
OS | 04.10.2017 | |||
I Dhiakopes ** 4c
Miltiadis |
OS | 04.10.2017 | |||
Triti ** 5b
Miltiadis |
OS | 04.10.2017 | |||
Trentième *** 5a
Miltiadis |
OS | 04.10.2017 | |||
Hornet * 5b+
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 03.10.2017 | |||
Fillo ** 5a
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 03.10.2017 | |||
Kraftreaktor ** 6a
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 03.10.2017 | |||
Mnemosyne ** 5b
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 03.10.2017 | |||
Petranella Ext * 5c
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 03.10.2017 | |||
Hotel Simi Basement ** 4c
Lambda |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Cresta Rey ** 5a
Lambda |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Isabel ** 5b
Lambda |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Emilie ** 5a
Lambda |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Mo An ** 5a
Irox |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Memories Of Dorothy * 5a
Irox |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Sevasti ** 4b
Irox |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Maria * 5a+
Irox |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Popi * 5b
Irox |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Dirty Free Shop ** 4c
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
To Salingari ** 5a+
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
David Goes To The Pub ** 4c
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Koukouvas *** 5b+
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Epimetheus *** 6a+
Arginonta Skyline |
TR | 08.08.2017 | |||
Dirty Free Shop ** 4c
Arginonta Skyline |
RP | 08.08.2017 | |||
Sally'S Boat Trip ** 3
Irox |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Primerov ** 3
Irox |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Captain Jack * 4a
Irox |
OS | 08.08.2017 | |||
Pantelis Sea Jump ** 5b+
Irox |
GO | 08.08.2017 | |||
3 Stripes *** 5c+
Spartacus |
RP | 08.10.2016 | |||
Psarou ** 5b
Arginonta Valley |
F | 05.10.2016 | No ratings | ||
Darko ** 6a
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 05.10.2016 | No ratings | ||
Boubou ** 6a
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 05.10.2016 | No ratings | ||
Idéfix ** 6a+
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 05.10.2016 | No ratings | ||
Scoubidou ** 6a+
Arginonta Valley |
TR | 05.10.2016 | No ratings | ||
Rintintin ** 5c+
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 05.10.2016 | No ratings | ||
Troulalà ** 5c
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 05.10.2016 | |||
Karma *** 5c+
Arginonta Valley |
OS | 05.10.2016 | |||
Push-Pipi ** 6b
Arginonta Valley |
GO | 05.10.2016 | |||
Regensburg ** 5c
Sea Breeze |
RP | 03.10.2016 | |||
Tropfen ** 5a
Sea Breeze |
RP | 03.10.2016 | |||
Hero Of The Day *** 6a
Arginonta Skyline |
GO | 02.10.2016 | |||
Mnemosyne ** 5b
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 02.10.2016 | |||
Petranella Ext * 5c
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 02.10.2016 | |||
Dirty Free Shop ** 4c
Arginonta Skyline |
RP | 02.10.2016 | |||
To Salingari ** 5a+
Arginonta Skyline |
RP | 02.10.2016 | |||
David Goes To The Pub ** 4c
Arginonta Skyline |
RP | 02.10.2016 | |||
Koukouvas *** 5b+
Arginonta Skyline |
RP | 02.10.2016 | |||
Epimetheus *** 6a+
Arginonta Skyline |
RP | 02.10.2016 | |||
Hero Of The Day *** 6a
Arginonta Skyline |
RP | 02.10.2016 | |||
Mnemosyne ** 5b
Arginonta Skyline |
OS | 02.10.2016 | |||
Canoe ** 6a
|
OS | 30.09.2016 | |||
Startschuss ** 5c
|
OS | 30.09.2016 | |||
Hope ** 6a
|
OS | 30.09.2016 | |||
Bay ** 5c
|
OS | 30.09.2016 | |||
Jug Parade *** 5c
|
OS | 30.09.2015 | |||
British Pub Bull ** 5c+
|
F | 30.09.2015 | |||
No Spirit, No Station ** 5c
|
OS | 30.09.2015 | |||
Corax *** 5b
|
OS | 30.09.2015 | |||
Rocco * 4c
|
OS | 30.09.2015 | |||
Tak Tak Tak *** 4c
|
OS | 30.09.2015 |